🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Luceo Table Lamp
HomeStore

Luceo Table Lamp

Luceo Table Lamp

$143.50

Original: $410.00

-65%
Luceo Table Lamp

$410.00

$143.50

The Story

LUCEO

Elegantly Illuminates any Space, Merging Style with Functionality Effortlessly

Introducing our stylish Luceo Table Lamp, a perfect mix of modern design and simplicity. This lamp adds a touch of luxury to your living room, bedroom, or study, fitting seamlessly into any space. With its adjustable brightness levels, it not only illuminates your room but also enhances the overall aesthetic. Elevate your home with this elegant and functional Nordic-inspired lamp.

FEATURES:

  • A post-modern aesthetic with sleek lines and minimalist appeal.
  • Crafted from premium glass for a luxurious and durable finish.
  • Suitable for various spaces, including living rooms, bedrooms, studies, and exhibition halls.
  • The glass construction creates a captivating play of light, adding depth and warmth.
  • Blends contemporary design trends with a timeless quality.

DIMENSION:

  • 11.8" x 13.7" / 30 x 35cm

CREATIVE FLAIR
Exhibits post-modern creativity, making it a standout piece.

LUXURIOUS FEEL
The choice of materials and design imparts a sense of luxury.

Luceo Table Lamp - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Luceo Table Lamp - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Luceo Table Lamp - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship