🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Mylo Handle and Lock
HomeStore

Mylo Handle and Lock

Mylo Handle and Lock

Select Size
Select Color
From $160.00
Mylo Handle and Lock
$160.00

The Story

The Mylo Handle and Lock is a zinc alloy door set featuring a knurled cylindrical design for a secure, tactile grip. Available in black, dark grey, and nickel, it offers advanced indoor locking with a simple twist knob and an outdoor cover that can be disassembled for emergency key access. Mylo is perfect for bedrooms, bathrooms, and private rooms, combining minimalist style with smart safety functionality.

 

WHY YOU WILL LOVE IT:

  • Knurled cylindrical shape provides a premium, slip-free grip.
  • Durable zinc alloy construction ensures strength and longevity.
  • Indoor twist knob offers smooth locking and unlocking.
  • Outdoor cover allows emergency access by disassembly and key.
  • Ideal for bathrooms, bedrooms, and private doors in homes or offices.
Mylo Handle and Lock - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Mylo Handle and Lock - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Mylo Handle and Lock - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Mylo Handle and Lock - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

 

WHY YOU WILL LOVE IT:

  • Indoor twist knob offers smooth locking and unlocking.

You may also like

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Arum Marble Floor Lamp

$520.00

$182.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Poliedri Murano Transparent Smoked Chandelier

$1,860.00

$651.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Crystal Cube Gold Chandelier

$1,020.00

$357.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Crystal Laminated Wall Light

$388.00

$135.80

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Vivi Grey Crystal Feather Chandelier

$700.00

$245.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Gold Round Crystal Ceiling Light

$480.00

$168.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Murano Palmette Amber Chandelier

$2,400.00

$840.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Crystal Gold Chandelier

$580.00

$203.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Vintage Murano White Disks Chandelier

$1,680.00

$588.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Pathleaf Heap Wall Lamp

$560.00

$196.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Natural Alabaster Dining Room Chandelier

$2,100.00

$735.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Cube Alabaster Table Lamp

$359.00

$125.65